HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Jungle Green

HAY Colour hanger 3-pack Jungle green

HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Jungle Green

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£7.00
Delivery from £6.99

HAY Colour hanger 3-pack Jungle green

in stock
£10.40
Delivery from £9.90

Colour hangers - Set of 3 Jungle one size

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£12.00
Delivery from £12.00

Hay Hay Colour Steel Hanger Jungle Green

2 to 5 day
£14.00

Similar products

Loop Stand Wardrobe Hay Black - 5710441004875
£179.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
HAY - Loop Stand Hall Coat Hanger, Black - Black
£235.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY HAY hanger 5 pack Copper
£15.20
Compare 2 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Loop Stand Wardrobe Clothes Hanger, White - White
£255.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
HAY - Loop Stand Hall Coat Hanger, White - White
£235.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Jungle Green

Cheapest offer

Designed by Muller Van Severen, the HAY Colour Hangers are an essential in any home. Arriving in a handy pack of three, their steel construction brings a minimalist aesthetic to your wardrobe, helping you to declutter and make the very most of your space. Steel Construction, Set of 3, - HAY Colour Hanger - Set of 3 Jungle Green
£7.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb