HAY Mono Throw Warm Grey

HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Warm grey

HAY Mono Throw Warm Grey

Cheapest Price
EXTRA15OCT
2-3 working days
£74.00
Delivery from £6.99

HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Warm grey

in stock
£84.00
Delivery from £9.90

Mono wool throw Grey 130x180

Delivery within 4 to 6 days.
£97.00
Delivery from £12.00

Hay Hay Mono Frayed-Edge Wool Blanket 180cm x 130cm Warm Grey

2 to 5 day
£105.00

Similar products

HAY Mono Carpet L180 Light Blue
£84.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Mono wool throw 130x180 cm Green
£84.00
Compare 4 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Mono Throw wool blanket - Green One Size
£115.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY Mono Throw Cream
£68.00
Compare 4 prices
endclothing.com/gb
Delivery from £6.99
HAY Mono throw (130cm x 180cm) - Grey One Size
£116.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY Mono Throw Warm Grey

Cheapest offer

Cosy up your home with the HAY Mono Throw. Crafted from soft, pure wool, this cute throw is ideal for adding extra warmth to your sofa or bed as well as a pop of colour to your surroundings. 100% Pure Wool, Frayed Detail, HAY, - HAY Mono Throw Warm Grey
£74.00
2-3 working days
endclothing.com/gb