HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair High Anthracite

HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair Tall Anthracite

Used Offers from

HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair High Anthracite

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£129.00
Free Delivery

HAY - Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For High Lounge Chair, Anthracite - Anthracite

Cheapest Price
in_stock
£129.00
Delivery from £9.00

Similar products

HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair High Iron Red
£129.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Palissade Cushion Quilted Lounge Chair Low, Olive - Olive
£89.00
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY - Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Chair / Armchair, Anthracite - Anthracite
£98.90
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Lounge Sofa Low Olive
£245.00
Compare 2 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAY - Palissade Cushion Quilted Dining Armchair, Sky Grey - Sky Grey
£71.20
Go to shop
royaldesign.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAY Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion For Armchair High Anthracite

Cheapest offer

Adding extra comfort and functionality to the Palissade range of chairs and benches, this Palissade Soft Quilted Cushion is specially shaped to fit the Palissade Armchair High. Made of fabric with a water-repellent finish, the cushion has an anti-slip backing and is filled with a soft and thick foam crumb and silicone fiber ball filling. The fabric has a high UV resistance, which means it is resistant to fading and has good properties in terms of color fastness. The cushions are available in four colors and can be used all year round.
£129.00
3-5 working days
andlight.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.