HAY Parade table lamp 32 cm Blush pink

Cheapest Price
in stock
£229.60
Free Delivery

HAY Parade LED table lamp blush pink Height 32 cm

3-4 weeks
£288.99
Delivery from £1.99

HAY Parade Table Lamp 320 Blush Pink

10-15 working days
£289.00
Free Delivery

Hay Hay Parade Tinted Glass Table Lamp 32cm Blush Pink

2 to 5 day
£289.00

Similar products

HAY Parade table lamp 32 cm Shell white
£229.60
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Parade Table Lamp Hay H24 Moss green - 5710441300373
£146.88
Compare 5 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Parade Portable Lamp 240 Seafoam Green
£165.00
Compare 4 prices
royaldesign.co.uk
Free Delivery
Parade Table Lamp Hay H24 Shell White - 5710441300465
£146.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Parade Table Lamp Hay H16 Shell White - 5710441300359
£121.88
Compare 4 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Parade table lamp 32 cm Blush pink

Cheapest offer

HAY Parade table lamp 32 cm Blush pink
£229.60
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)