HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Mirror polished steel

Cheapest Price
in stock
£433.60
Free Delivery

HAY - Slit Table Ø35 cm, Mirror Polished - Mirror Polished

backorder
£509.00
Free Delivery

HAY Slit Coffee Table Round Ø35 Mirror

20-25 working days
£509.00
Free Delivery

Hay Hay Slit Polished Side Table 47cm x 35cm Silver

2 to 5 day
£509.00

Similar products

HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm White
£161.60
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Slit Table Wood Round High side table / coffee table Hay
£166.76
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Lacquered walnut
£222.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Mirror polished steel
£433.60
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Slit Table Round High side table / coffee table Hay
£134.34
Compare 2 prices
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Mirror polished steel

Cheapest offer

HAY Slit high side table Ø35 cm Mirror polished steel
£433.60
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)