HAY Sobremesa stripe vase S 22 cm Red

HAY - Sobremesa Stripe Vase 22 cm White/Red - Red

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£59.40
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Sobremesa stripe vase S 22 cm Red

Cheapest Price
in stock
£59.40
Delivery from £9.90

HAY Sobremesa Stripe Vase Small Red

3-5 working days
£76.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Sobremesa stripe vase L 25 cm Green-yellow
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Sobremesa stripe cake tin Ø19 cm Blue-yellow
£94.40
Go to shop
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY Sobremesa striped cookie jar - Blue One Size
£140.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY large Sobremesa porcelain vase - Neutrals One Size
£106.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY set of two Sobremesa plates - White One Size
£56.00
Go to shop
farfetch.com (UK)
Delivery from £10.00
HAY Sobremesa stripe vase S 22 cm Red

Cheapest offer

HAY Sobremesa stripe vase S 22 cm Red
£59.40
in stock
nordicnest.com (UK)