HAY - Tape Coat Rack Large, Charcoal - Charcoal

HAY Tape coat hook Large charcoal

HAY - Tape Coat Rack Large, Charcoal - Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
in_stock
£79.00
Delivery from £9.00

HAY Tape Coat Rack Large Coal

3-5 working days
£105.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAY Tape coat hook Small metallic grey
£49.00
Compare 3 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Tape Coat Rack Small, Charcoal - Charcoal
£48.00
Compare 5 prices
nordicnest.com (UK)
Delivery from £9.90
HAY - Tape Coat Rack Large, Charcoal - Charcoal

Cheapest offer

Tape coat rack by Hay with a functional, minimalistic design with hooks in different levels for optimal functionality perfect for the hall or the bedroom.
£79.00
in_stock
royaldesign.co.uk