HayMax Allergen Barrier Balm - Aloe Vera 5ml - Organic, Natural & Non-Drowsy Hay Fever & Allergy Relief Balm - Blocks Pollen, Dust & Other Allergen Particles - Great for Adults, Kids & Pregnant Women

HayMax Allergen Barrier Balm Aloe Vera - Organic, Drug-Free - 5 ml

HayMax Allergen Barrier Balm - Aloe Vera 5ml - Organic, Natural & Non-Drowsy Hay Fever & Allergy Relief Balm - Blocks Pollen, Dust & Other Allergen Particles - Great for Adults, Kids & Pregnant Women

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.49
1698.0 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £2.99

HayMax Aloe Vera Organic Drug Free Pollen Barrier Balm 5ml

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£8.49
Delivery from £3.49

Haymax, HayMax Aloe Vera Organic, 5ml

in stock
£10.95
Delivery from £7.49
HayMax Allergen Barrier Balm - Aloe Vera 5ml - Organic, Natural & Non-Drowsy Hay Fever & Allergy Relief Balm - Blocks Pollen, Dust & Other Allergen Particles - Great for Adults, Kids & Pregnant Women

Cheapest offer

OUTSTANDING ALLERGEN BARRIER BALM: Have you been looking for natural products to relieve allergy symptoms such as sneezing and itchiness? Let us introduce you to our organic, non-drowsy & drug-free pollen barrier balm! HayMax helps to block a great amount of dust, pet allergens & pollen from entering the body and triggering allergic reactions. Less allergen, less reaction! NATURAL, ORGANIC & DRUG-FREE: Unlike other pharmaceuticals such as hay fever tablets, nasal sprays & antihistamine medications that can cause discomfort or drowsiness, HayMax barrier balm is more gentle to your skin & body. Rather than containing chlorphenamine, diphenhydramine, pseudoephedrine or other antihistamines, our formula is made with a blend of natural beeswax, seed oils, essential oils & other organic extracts. INCOMPARABLE & CRITICALLY ACCLAIMED: HayMax has undergone several surveys & trials in which our hay fever barrier balm has showed to be effective in trapping enough pollen, dust, cat & dog hair from entering the body & triggering allergy symptoms. Whilst an allergy tablet, a nasal spray & liquid antihistamine are reactive, HayMax barrier balm is a preventive & soothing treatment against rhinitis & hay fever. COMPACT & EASY TO USE: HayMax pollen barrier balms come in small pots that can be easily carried around anywhere by adults, toddlers and kids. Apply our balm anywhere & at any time by simply wiping a small amount on your finger or cotton bud and rubbing it around the rim of each nostril and/or the eye socket bones of the eyes. You can re-apply throughout the day and/or whenever needed. Make sure you wash your hands before applying our cream! SUITABLE FOR EVERYONE: HayMax is a certified organic, drug free, non-drowsy barrier balm and has been formulated for lots of people including pregnant & breastfeeding women, teenagers, kids, babies, adults & elderly. Our balm is invisible to the eye so you don't have to worry about the shiny vaseline effect! Choose your favourite scent from the HayMax brand range to prevent allergy & hay fever symptoms.
£8.49
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

HayMax Kids Allergen Barrier Cream 5 ml
£11.25
Go to shop
Luxplus.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Haymax Lavender Organic Drug Free Pollen Barrier Balm 5ml
£8.49
Go to shop
hollandandbarrett.com
Delivery from £3.49