HAZET 2100A/7R Hexagon Profile Offset Screwdriver Set - Nickel-Plated

HAZET 2100A/7R Angled Screwdriver Set

HAZET 2100A/7R Hexagon Profile Offset Screwdriver Set - Nickel-Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£11.38
Delivery from £4.49

Hazet Angle Screwdriver Set Internal Hex Profile 7 Pieces 2100A/7R

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.15
Free Delivery
HAZET 2100A/7R Hexagon Profile Offset Screwdriver Set - Nickel-Plated

Cheapest offer

With ring Output: Inside hexagon profile HAZET - Quality tools for the professional With ring Output: Inside hexagon profile HAZET - Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.3527396192 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
£11.38
amazon.co.uk

Product Information

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 7 pc(s)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much