HAZET 450N-8X9 Open-end Spanner

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£8.99
Delivery from £8.45

Hazet 450N-8X9 Double Open End Wrench Spanner 8 x 9mm

Unknown
£9.60

Hazet Double Open End Wrench Spanner 8 x 9mm

Will usually delivered within 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.60
Delivery from £3.50

OPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOROPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOR VW 5300/2 ASE46800300

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.13
Free Delivery

OPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOROPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOR VW 5300/2 ASE46800300

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

OPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOROPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOR VW 5300/2 ASE46800300

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.92
Free Delivery

OPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOROPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOR VW 5300/2 ASE46800300

£23.04
Free Delivery

OPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOROPENEND SPANNER 450N-8X9 FOR VW 5300/2 ASE46800300

£23.04
Free Delivery

Hazet Double-Ended Wrench- External Hex Profile - 8 x 9 450N-8X9

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.50
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hazet 450N/10 Double Open End Wrench Set 10pcs
£146.40
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
HAZET 450N-8X9 Open-end Spanner

Cheapest offer

Angle [°]: 15; Net weight [kg]: 0,03; Head Width [mm]: 18,5, 21; Head Height [mm]: 3,8; Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 8; Spanner Size 2 [mm]: 9; Length [mm]: 139; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 3110, ISO 10102; Output end (profile): Male Hex
£8.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.