HAZET 630-20X22 Double Ring Spanner

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£21.49
Delivery from £8.45

HAZET 630-20X22 295 mm 12-Point Profile Polished Head Double Box-End Wrench - Chrome-Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.34
Free Delivery

Double Ring Spanner 20X22 Deeply Cranked 630-20X22

Will usually delivered within 17 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.38
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAZET 111-03L Tool Holder - Multi-Colour
£9.04
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAZET 630-20X22 Double Ring Spanner

Cheapest offer

Net weight [kg]: 0,32; Head Width [mm]: 29,3, 32,2; Head Height [mm]: 12,2, 12,9; Spanner Size 1 [mm]: 20; Spanner Size 2 [mm]: 22; Length [mm]: 295; Material: Chrome Vanadium Steel; Surface: Chromed; DIN/ISO: DIN 838, ISO 10104; Output end (profile): Male Hex; Connector type: Tractionprofil
£21.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk