HAZET 850-13 25 mm 6-Point Hexagon Traction Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.28
Delivery from £4.49

Socket Hex 1/4 13 850-13

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.53
Free Delivery

Hazet Socket Wrench Insert 1/4" Hexagon Traction Profile 13 8

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.75
Free Delivery
HAZET 850-13 25 mm 6-Point Hexagon Traction Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated/Polished

Cheapest offer

Web --> vigor-equipment Drive: square, hollow 6.3 mm (1/4 inch) Hazet - development, design and manufacturing competence for an in-house production proportion of over 75 Percent, Weight: 0.044 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
£8.28
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Hazet Power Insert 6.3mm 1/4" External Hex Traction Profile 13 850S-13
£68.69
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET 850LG-13 50 mm 6-Point Hexagon Traction Profile Socket - Chrome-Plated
£8.91
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAZET - SmartRail 1/4 Inch 850-SR/7 I Plastic Socket Strip I Holder for 7 Socket Spanner Inserts I Drive: Square 6.3 mm (1/4 Inch) Output: Internal Torx Profile, Magnetic
£81.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £6.70
Hazet 856-1 1/4" Square Drive Socket & Bit Set Smart Case 38pc
£288.18
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)