HAZET 9033-480/10 Abrasive Belt Set - Multi-Colour

HAZET 9033-480/10 Grinding Disc Set, random orbit sander

HAZET 9033-480/10 Abrasive Belt Set - Multi-Colour

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.74
Delivery from £4.49

Hazet 9033-480/10 Sandpaper Belt Grit 80 330x10mm Pack of 10

Unknown
£25.07
HAZET 9033-480/10 Abrasive Belt Set - Multi-Colour

Cheapest offer

Abrasive belts For belt sander 9033-4 330 x 10 mm. Pack contents 10 pieces. Grain size 80 HAZET - Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances HAZET - Quality tools for the professional Abrasive belts For belt sander 9033-4 330 x 10 mm. Pack contents 10 pieces. Grain size 80 HAZET - Safety and precision due to minimal manufacturing tolerances HAZET - Quality tools for the professional, Weight: 0.0881849048 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
£15.74
amazon.co.uk