HAZET 953SPC socket wrench Socket wrench set 47 pc(s)

Hazet 953SPC Socket Set - Multi-Colour

HAZET 953SPC socket wrench Socket wrench set 47 pc(s)

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.87
Delivery from £20.00

Hazet 902SPC 1/4" & 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set 47pcs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£249.84
Free Delivery

Hazet 953SPC Socket Set - Multi-Colour

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£253.43
Free Delivery

Hazet 953SPC Socket Set - Multi-Colour

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 weeks
£283.50
Delivery from £29.47

Hazet 902SPC 1/4" & 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set 47pcs

Unknown
£372.00
HAZET 953SPC socket wrench Socket wrench set 47 pc(s)

Cheapest offer

Number of Pieces: 1 / Item Diameter: Set / UPC: 4000896180585 / Material: Steel / MPN: 953SPC / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10027060928 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Black / Brand: HAZET / Type: Set di chiavi a bussola / EAN: 4000896180585 / GTIN: 4000896180585 / Item Height: 22.5 cm / Model: 953SPC / Features: Reversible / Item Weight: 3.4 Kg
£229.87
ebay.co.uk