HAZET 6281-2CT 125.4 mm 5 - 13 N m Torque Wrench - Hard Chrome Plated

Hazet Torque Wrench 5-13 NM 4% Einsteck-Vierkant 9x12mm 6281-2CT

HAZET 6281-2CT 125.4 mm 5 - 13 N m Torque Wrench - Hard Chrome Plated

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£239.96
Free Delivery

HAZET 6281-2CT 125.4 mm 5 - 13 N m Torque Wrench - Hard Chrome Plated

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£288.59
Delivery from £7.15

Hazet Torque Wrench 5-13 Nm 4% Insert Square 9x12mm 6281-2CT

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.71
Free Delivery
HAZET 6281-2CT 125.4 mm 5 - 13 N m Torque Wrench - Hard Chrome Plated

Cheapest offer

With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation) ± 4% of scale value Tolerance: 4 % HAZET - ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working With plug-and-socket connection to accommodate insert tools Release accuracy tolerance (in direction of actuation) ± 4% of scale value Tolerance: 4 % HAZET - ergonomic tools for fatigue-free working, Weight: 6.61386786E-4 Pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
£239.96
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HAZET SP-20 Torque Wrench Service Box - Multi-Colour
£33.10
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET SP-10 Torque Wrench Service Box - Multi-Colour
£74.55
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
HAZET SP-30 Torque Wrench Service Box - Multi-Colour
£91.21
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery