Hazet VDE Screwdriver Set, 14 Pieces with Protective Insulation - 804VDE/14, Tools for Electricians

Used Offers from

Hazet VDE Screwdriver Set, 14 Pieces with Protective Insulation - 804VDE/14, Tools for Electricians

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£87.30
Free Delivery

Hazet 804VDE/14 VDE Bit Set 14-Piece 1000V Safe Non-Slip Grip

Unknown
£115.78

Hazet 804VDE/14 Vde Screwdriver Set 14 Piece New Free Shipping from Japan

Will usually delivered within 20 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£143.42
Free Delivery

Similar products

HAZET 810/6VDE VDE Screwdriver Set - Multi-Colour
£78.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
HAZET 810VDE-T30 Torx Profile T 30 Screwdriver for Electricians with Protective Insulation and Burnished Tips - Multi-Colour
£9.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HAZET 810VDE-PH1 Cross Recess Profile PH Screwdriver for Electricians with Protective Insulation and Burnished Tips - Multi-Colour
£8.64
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Hazet VDE Screwdriver Set, 14 Pieces with Protective Insulation - 804VDE/14, Tools for Electricians

Cheapest offer

All screwdrivers 10,000 volts tested, safe working guaranteed up to 1,000 volts Output: Pozidriv profile PZ, Cross recess profile PH, Inside hexagon profile, Slot profile , , , Safety tool according to DIN ISO 60900. All screwdrivers 10,000 volts tested, safe working guaranteed up to 1,000 volts Output: Pozidriv profile PZ, Cross recess profile PH, Inside hexagon profile, Slot profile , , , Safety tool according to DIN ISO 60900., Weight: 2.20462262 pounds, Manufacturer: HAZET
£87.30
amazon.co.uk