Hobby Boss 1/72 Scale 80287 Ju 87G-1 Stuka Model kit

HBB80287 - Hobbyboss 1:72 - Junkers Ju -87G-1 Stuka

Hobby Boss 1/72 Scale 80287 Ju 87G-1 Stuka Model kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 1/72 Scale 80287 Ju 87G-1 Stuka Model kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 33 - 49 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.45
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:72 Scale Junkers Ju-87G-1 Stuka Diecast Model Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£23.90
Delivery from £2.99

Hobbyboss 1:72 Scale Junkers Ju-87G-1 Stuka Diecast Model Kit

In stock
£26.90
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss 1/72 Scale 80287 Ju 87G-1 Stuka Model kit

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Avion militaire / Year Manufactured: 2022 / Material: Plastic / MPN: 80287 / Scale: 1:72 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1822938759 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss Junkers Ju87g Stuka 1 72 Scale Decals / Subject: Stuka / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Avion militaire / Marke: HobbyBoss / GTIN: 6939319202871 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: Small / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£17.45
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.