Hobbyboss 1/48 80372 Messerschmitt Me262A-1a/U4 Model kit

HBB80372 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Me 262 A-1a /U4

Hobbyboss 1/48 80372 Messerschmitt Me262A-1a/U4 Model kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.70
Free Delivery

HobbyBoss Messerschmitt Me-262A-1a/U4 50mm MK 214 Cannon 1:48 Model Kit

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.87
Delivery from £11.27
Hobbyboss 1/48 80372 Messerschmitt Me262A-1a/U4 Model kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 6939319203724 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:48 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 80372 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1944260677 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Model Number: 80372 / ProductTitle: Hobbyboss 80372 - 1 48 Messerschmitt Me 262 A-1a/U4- / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Subject: Messerschmitt / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 6939319203724 / GTIN: 6939319203724 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Aircraft / Theme: Militaria / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Subtype: Plastic model kit / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£27.70
ebay.co.uk