Hobbyboss 1/350 Scale 83508 German Navy Type lX-C U-Boat Model Kit

HBB83508 - Hobbyboss 1:350 - DKM Type IXC U-Boat

Hobbyboss 1/350 Scale 83508 German Navy Type lX-C U-Boat Model Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss HB83508 1:350 DKM Type IXC U-Boat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.15
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/350 Scale 83508 German Navy Type lX-C U-Boat Model Kit

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / Produktart: Boats & Ships / UPC: 6939319235084 / Set Includes: Boat / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / Year Manufactured: 2010 / MPN: 83508 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1023102122 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Model Number: 83508 / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Model Kit / Marke: Hobbyboss / EAN: 6939319235084 / GTIN: 6939319235084 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Model: Submarine / Theme: Militaria / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Subtype: Plastic Model Kit / Item Weight: 0.2 kg / Country of Origin: China
£16.10
ebay.co.uk