Hobbyboss 1/350 83513 USS Virginia SSN-774 Attack Submarine top quality

HBB83513 - Hobbyboss 1:350 - USS Virginia SSN-774

Hobbyboss 1/350 83513 USS Virginia SSN-774 Attack Submarine top quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 37 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1/350 83513 USS Virginia SSN-774 Attack Submarine top quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 30 - 48 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.15
Free Delivery

Hobby Boss HB83513 1:350 USS Virginia SSN-774

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.05
Free Delivery

Similar products

Hobbyboss 1:350 Scale USS Virginia SSN-774 Assembly Kit
£24.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Hobbyboss 1/350 83513 USS Virginia SSN-774 Attack Submarine top quality

Cheapest offer

Assembly Status: Unassembled Kit / UPC: 6939319235138 / Set Includes: Submarine / Material: Plastic / MPN: 83513 / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1005171038 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / Model Number: 83513 / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss 1 350 Scale USS Virginia Ssn-774 Assembly Kit / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Model Kit / EAN: 6939319235138 / GTIN: 6939319235138 / Item Height: Full / Model: Submarine / Theme: Militaria / Recommended Age Range: 14+ / Features: Not Painted / Subtype: Plastic Model Kit / Item Weight: 0.17 Kilogramsg / Country of Origin: China
£23.15
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.