Hobby Boss 83522 1/350 French Navy "Surcouf" cruise submarine model kit

Hbb83522 - Hobbyboss 1:350 - French Surcouf Submarine Cruiser

Hobby Boss 83522 1/350 French Navy "Surcouf" cruise submarine model kit

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 38 - 54 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.20
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:350 Scale French Surcouf Submarine Cruiser Assembly Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£40.43
Delivery from £2.99
Hobby Boss 83522 1/350 French Navy "Surcouf" cruise submarine model kit

Cheapest offer

Produktart: Bateau, navire / Year Manufactured: 2011 / Set Includes: Submarine / MPN: 83522 / Material: Plastic / Scale: 1:350 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1507713004 / Age Level: 17 Years & Up / ProductTitle: HobbyBoss 83522 1 350th Scale French Surcouf Submarine Cruiser / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Grey / Brand: HobbyBoss / Type: Bateau, navire / Marke: HobbyBoss / GTIN: 6939319235220 / Skill Level: 3 - Intermediate / Item Height: 33mm / Theme: Militaria / Features: Not Painted / Item Weight: 0.2 kg
£27.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Hobbyboss 1:350 Scale French Surcouf Submarine Cruiser Assembly Kit
£40.43
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99