Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/76 (Model 1942 Factory 112)" Assembly Authentic Kit

HBB84806 - Hobbyboss 1:48 - Russian T-34 /76 (Model 1942 Factory 112)

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/76 (Model 1942 Factory 112)" Assembly Authentic Kit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£17.95
Delivery from £3.50

Hobby Boss Russian T-34/76 Tank Model 1942 Vehicle Model Building Ki (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 15 - 26 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.01
Free Delivery

Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/76 (Model 1942 Factory 112)" Assembly Authentic Kit

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.09
Delivery from £2.99
Hobbyboss 1:48 Scale Russian T-34/76 (Model 1942 Factory 112)" Assembly Authentic Kit

Cheapest offer

Easy assembly authentic kit. Requires construction. Russian T-34/76 Tank Photo etched parts included 1:48 scale, Manufacturer: Hobbyboss
£17.95
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk