Active Gear Connekt Gear Hdmi Display Cable 4K Uhd Ethernet 10M

HDMI Dsply Cable Ethernet 10M 71004K

Active Gear Connekt Gear Hdmi Display Cable 4K Uhd Ethernet 10M

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£37.58
Delivery from £6.00

HDMI Dsply Cable Ethernet 10M 71004K

3 working days
£44.64
Free Delivery

connektgear HDMI Display Cable 4K UHD Ethernet 10m 26-71004k

1-3 working days
£61.88
Free Delivery
Active Gear Connekt Gear Hdmi Display Cable 4K Uhd Ethernet 10M

Cheapest offer

Audio/video cable for high-definition content. Supports resolutions up to 4K Ultra HD. Also supports HDMI Ethernet Channel for wired networking. Supports 3D video with compatible devices. Length: 10m. Recommended use: connecting electronic devices, specifically for transmitting audio/video content in high-definition resolutions, including 4K and 3D, using HDMI technology.
£37.58
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

HDMI Dsply Cable Ethernet 10M 71004K
£44.64
Go to shop
cartridgeworld.co.uk
Free Delivery