Hama 00205164 cable gender changer HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

HDMI™ High Speed Angle Adapter, Male - Female, 90°

Used Offers from

Hama 00205164 cable gender changer HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £4.99

Hama 00205164 HDMI Adapter 1X HDMI Socket To 1X HDMI Plug Black

Unknown
£7.97

Hama High Speed HDMI Angle Adapter Plug - Socket 90 Degree Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.45
Free Delivery

Hama 00205164 cable gender changer HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Next Day
£14.13
Free Delivery

Hama 00205164 Digital A/V Cable Adapter 1X Digital A/V Cable Socket To 1X Digita

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Lindy - 2m High Speed HDMI Cable, Anthra Line - 30 AWG
£7.19
Compare 21 prices
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
Lindy 10m Standard HDMI Cable. Cromo Line
£44.95
Compare 10 prices
thechelseagamer.com
Delivery from £4.80
Lindy 2m High Speed HDMI Cable, Black Line High Speed HDMI cable for reliable 4K connectivity in home and small office setups.
£3.59
Go to shop
onedirect.co.uk
Delivery from £8.34
PureLink Ultimate High Speed HDMI cable with Ultra Lock System - 7.5m
£89.90
Compare 2 prices
visunext.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Lindy 7.5m Standard HDMI Cable, Cromo Line
£31.99
Compare 19 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Hama 00205164 cable gender changer HDMI Type A (Standard) Black

Cheapest offer

For angling an HDMI™ cable directly to the socket of the device (e.g. for TV sets). Allows the HDMI™ cable to be guided outwards to connect it to the Blu-ray player (depending on the installation site of the socket). Prevents kinks in the cable. Extra-compact design. - Gold-plated plug with low contact resistance for secure signal transmission. Ports & interfaces. Connector 1. HDMI Type A (Standard). Connector 2. HDMI Type A (Standard). Connector 2 gender. Female. Connector 1 gender. Male. Connector 2 form factor. Down. Connector 1 form factor. Down. Connector contacts plating. Gold. Performance. Product colour. Black. Packaging content. Quantity per pack. 1 pc(s). Packaging data. Package width. 105 mm. Package depth. 90 mm. Package height. 25 mm. Package weight. 18 g
£6.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk