HE-MAN MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE TUNG LASHOR 3.75" POP VINYL FIGURE 994

Funko - Pop! Vinyl Figure - Masters of the Universe: Tung Lashor - Official Collectible

HE-MAN MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE TUNG LASHOR 3.75" POP VINYL FIGURE 994

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.95
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Masters Of the Universe-Tung Lashor Lasher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£14.95
Delivery from £3.50

Funko POP! Animation: Masters Of the Universe-Tung Lashor Lasher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£15.00
Delivery from £17.69

Funko POP! Animation: Masters Of the Universe-Tung Lashor Lasher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

In stock
£19.95
Free Delivery

Funko POP! Animation: Masters Of the Universe-Tung Lashor Lasher - Collectable Vinyl Figure - Gift Idea - Official Merchandise - Toys for Kids & Adults - TV Fans - Model Figure for Collectors

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£36.10
Delivery from £5.38
HE-MAN MASTERS OF THE UNIVERSE TUNG LASHOR 3.75" POP VINYL FIGURE 994

Cheapest offer

Size: 3.75" / UPC: 0889698477451 / Year Manufactured: 2021 / MPN: 994 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 4039317072 / Gender: For Boys & Girls / TV Show: Masters of the Universe / Sport: Boxing / Original/Licensed Reproduction: Original / Item Height: 3.75" / Recommended Age Range: 3+ / Features: Boxed / Character: He-Man / Material: Vinyl / Age Level: 3-4 Years / Franchise: Masters of the Universe / ProductTitle: Masters of The Universe Pop Animation Vinyl Figure Tung Lasher 9 Cm - 994 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Brand: Funko / Type: Action Figure / EAN: 0889698477451 / GTIN: 0889698477451 / Packaging: Original (Unopened) / Theme: Pop! Vinyl / Time Period Manufactured: 2020-Now / Genre: CARTOON / Character Family: TUNG LASHOR
£13.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.