Head Coello Motion 2026 x Arturo Coello paddle

HEAD Coello Motion 2026 Padel Paddle

Used Offers from

Head Coello Motion 2026 x Arturo Coello paddle

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£240.86
Delivery from £5.99

Head Racket Coello Motion 2026 Padel Racket

1 working day(s)
£275.99
Delivery from £4.99

HEAD Coello Motion 2026 Padel Paddle

In stock
£310.00
Free Delivery

HEAD Coello Motion 2026 Padel Paddle

In stock
£353.76
Delivery from £17.71

Similar products

Head Racket Coello Motion 2025 Padel Racket
£171.99
Compare 4 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Head Coello Motion 2026 x Arturo Coello paddle

Cheapest offer

The Head Coello Motion 2026 x Arturo Coello padel racket is the lighter version of Arturo Coello’s personal collection, designed for advanced players seeking power without sacrificing manoeuvrability. Weighing 360 grammes and featuring an exclusive design that displays the signature and crown of the world number 1, this racket enables faster, more fluid shot execution. It is the ideal tool for those who want to dominate at the net with fast swings while maintaining a solid, reactive structure on every impact.Its diamond shape and medium-high balance are optimised to boost smashes, viboras and aggressive volleys, with an explosive ball exit thanks to the red Power Foam core. Auxetic 2.0 technology guarantees exceptional feel, while the hybrid carbon face and Extreme Spin system provide precision and lethal spin. In addition, the Power Stabilizer system delivers the necessary stability so that every attack is as forceful as it is accurate.
£240.86
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.