Head IG Speed Xceed strung tennis racket - 2

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£92.27
Delivery from £5.99

Head IG Speed XCEED Tennis Racket L2

5 - 7 days
£92.99
Delivery from £11.90

HEAD IG Speed XCEED (Grip 2)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£100.97
Free Delivery
Head IG Speed Xceed strung tennis racket - 2

Cheapest offer

The Head IG Speed Xceed tennis racket has been specifically designed to make learning tennis a fun and rewarding experience. Thanks to its lightweight and excellent manoeuvrability, it is the perfect model for beginner players seeking to easily control their first shots. Its structure allows agile handling on the court, facilitating the technical execution necessary to progress quickly in this sport. Additionally, it features a modern and striking design that adds a professional and dynamic aesthetic to any player starting their journey. It is, without a doubt, an excellent tool to build confidence and enjoy every minute on the tennis court.Its full graphite construction ensures superior comfort, better absorbing impacts to offer a very smooth playing sensation. This high-quality structure provides exceptional playability on all surfaces, successfully adapting to any type of terrain.
£92.27
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

HEAD IG Speed Junior 25
£41.99
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Head Racket Ig Speed 24 Junior Tennis Racket
£34.99
Compare 5 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Racket Ig Speed 26 Junior Tennis Racket
£47.99
Compare 6 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Racket Ig Speed 23 Junior Tennis Racket
£31.99
Go to shop
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head IG Speed Xceed Tennis Racket
£75.00
Compare 5 prices
SweatBand.com
Free Delivery