Head Jog Ceramic Radial Brush 53mm (72)

Head Jog 73. 52mm Ceramic Wooden Radial Round Brush For Styling Hair

Head Jog Ceramic Radial Brush 53mm (72)

Cheapest Total Price
3 days
£7.56
Delivery from £4.95

Head Jog 72 Ceramic Wood Radial Brush

3-5 days
£13.86
Delivery from £6.99

Head Jog 73. 52mm Ceramic Wooden Radial Round Brush For Styling Hair

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.95
Delivery from £4.49
Head Jog Ceramic Radial Brush 53mm (72)

Cheapest offer

The Head Jog Ionic Radial Brush Black 72 (53mm) features ionic technology that benefits the hair by replenishing moisture to the cuticle, minimising breakages and split ends. The deodorising action removes odour. The brush has ergonomically designed handles for easy grip and maximum control. The vent holes allow warm air to circulate at the roots of the hair, reducing drying time. More sizes available.
£7.56
3 days
salonsdirect.com(UK)

Similar products

Head Jog 73. 63mm Ceramic Wooden Radial Round Brush For Styling Hair
£15.95
15.95 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Head Jog 73. 52mm Ceramic Wooden Radial Round Brush For Styling Hair
£17.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Head Jog 73. 43mm Ceramic Wooden Radial Round Brush For Styling Hair
£14.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49