Ski helmet for girls Head Maja Set Paw Rose XS/S (52/55 cm)

Head - Kid's Maja Set Paw S2 VLT 20% - Ski helmet size 52-56 cm - XS/S, pink

Ski helmet for girls Head Maja Set Paw Rose XS/S (52/55 cm)

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£67.46
Delivery from £16.99

Head Maja Paw Patrol Set Junior Helmet Pink XS-S

1 working day(s)
£71.49
Delivery from £6.99

Head - Kid's Maja Set Paw S2 VLT 20% - Ski helmet size 52-56 cm - XS/S, pink

Cheapest Total Price
Ready to ship in 24h
£72.77
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

HEAD Maja Visor PAW Kids Helmet XS/S 2024 with Integrated Visor
£54.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Children's ski helmet Head Maja Gris 2XS (47/51 cm)
£72.65
Compare 4 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet for girls Head Maja Set Paw Rose 2XS (48/51 cm)
£66.95
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Ski helmet for girls Head Maja Set Paw Rose XS/S (52/55 cm)

Cheapest offer

Ski helmet and snowboard set for kids featuring your favorite PAW PATROL characters! This set includes a helmet and goggles in the PAW PATROL design.This helmet and goggle set has all the features, style and protection of the HEAD range for adults. The helmet's size and fit are 2D adjustable, offering supreme comfort and enhanced wearability for growing children. While a soft lining, removable ear pads and thermal ventilation offer kids a comfortable, more confident experience to stay safe on the slopes. Both items feature your favorite PAW PATROL characters.
£67.46
2-6 working days
trek-expert.co.uk