HEAD Unisex - Adult's Synthetic Gut PPS Set Tennis String, red, 16

Head Lynx Tennis String 200m Reel

HEAD Unisex - Adult's Synthetic Gut PPS Set Tennis String, red, 16

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

Head Racket Lynx 200 M Tennis Reel String

2-4 working days
£91.49
Delivery from £4.99

Head Lynx Tennis String 200m Reel

2-3 working days
£98.48
Free Delivery
HEAD Unisex - Adult's Synthetic Gut PPS Set Tennis String, red, 16

Cheapest offer

Designed for aggressive tournament or club players, the LYNX provides a vivid feel and perfect control. Length: 200 m / 660 ft Gauge: 1.20 mm / 18 g, 1.25 mm / 17 g, 1.30 mm / 16 g.
£89.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

HEAD Lynx 16 1.30mm 12m Tennis String Set Green
Delivery from £4.49
HEAD Lynx Touch (16-1.30mm) String Set, Transparent Black
Delivery from £4.49
Lynx Tour String Set 12m
£8.64
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HEAD Unisex_Adult Lynx Tour Tennis String, Champagner, 17
£14.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lynx Touch String Reel 200m
£91.49
Compare 8 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99