Head Racket Extreme Motion 2025 Padel Racket

Cheapest Price
2-4 working days
£138.99
Delivery from £4.99

Adult Padel Racket - Head Extreme Motion 25 Paula Josemaría

Unknown
£153.99

Head Extreme Motion 2025 paddle Paula Josemaría

Delivery in 4 days
£185.43
Delivery from £5.99

Head Extreme Motion Padel Racket Paddle (223135)

In stock
£187.00
Delivery from £18.64

Head Extreme Motion Padel Racket Paddle (223135)

In stock
£237.50
Delivery from £15.34
Head Racket Extreme Motion 2025 Padel Racket

Cheapest offer

HEAD RACKET Extreme Motion 2025 Padel RacketUnleash absolute power and dominate the court with the HEAD Extreme Motion 2025, a diamond-shaped padel racket engineered for the advanced and professional player. This racket is the ultimate tool for an aggressive, high-impact game, delivering a lethal combination of power and maneuverability.Finish your game with the extreme power of the EXTREME MOTION 2025 racket. This model, lighter and more manageable than the EXTREME PRO 2025, is perfect for advanced and competitive players looking for a less demanding diamond-shaped racket, with exceptional support for performing offensive shots such as the smash, the vibora, the x3, and aggressive volleys. This racket, endorsed by the world number 1, Paula Josemaría, has a high balance to offer a greater advantage in overhead shots. While the new layer of unidirectional carbon fiber on the hitting surface increases rigidity and adds explosive power, the new drilling pattern improves the sweet spot and
£138.99
2-4 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Product Information

Features

Product colour Black, Blue, Yellow
Vendor collection name Extreme
Recommended gender Any gender
Racket beam width 3.8 cm
Balance point 27 cm
Racket head size 494 cm²
Material Carbon fibre, Fibreglass

Packaging content

Number of rackets included 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 360 g

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Delivery from £6.99
HEAD Evo Extreme 2025 Padel Racket
£53.49
Compare 11 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Extreme MP L 2024 Tennis Racket
£113.90
Compare 2 prices
sportega.co.uk
Delivery from £11.90
HEAD Extreme Team 2025 Padel Rackets Yellow 360G NEU
£114.97
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.78