Head Racket Extreme Pro 2025 Padel Racket

Used Offers from

Head Racket Extreme Pro 2025 Padel Racket

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£166.49
Delivery from £4.99

HEAD Extreme Padel Racket Series (Elite, Motion, One, Pro) - Green

In stock
£185.00
Delivery from £18.76

Adult Padel Racket - Head Extreme Pro 25

Unknown
£187.99

Head Extreme Pro 2025 paddle

Delivery in 4 days
£194.07
Delivery from £5.99

HEAD Extreme Padel Racket Series (Elite, Motion, One, Pro) - Green

In stock
£279.29
Delivery from £9.33

Similar products

Head Racket Evo Extreme 2025 Padel Racket
£54.65
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£116.99
Compare 5 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Adult Tennis Racket - Head Extreme Elite Yellow
£89.99
Compare 6 prices
decathlon.co.uk
HEAD Extreme Elite Padel Racket Paddle (223033)
£140.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
£100.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Head Racket Extreme Pro 2025 Padel Racket

Cheapest offer

HEAD RACKET Extreme Pro 2025 Padel RacketUnleash ultimate power and dominate the court with the new HEAD Extreme Pro 2025 Padel Racket. Engineered for the ambitious and aggressive player, this racket is the pinnacle of the EXTREME series, designed to amplify your force and turn every shot into a decisive blow. Ideal for `Pro` level players, both `Men` and `Women`, who thrive on an offensive game and seek to maximize their `Power` on every point. The Extreme Pro 2025 is not just an evolution, it´s a revolution in high-performance padel equipment.Attack in any situation with the EXTREME PRO 2025 racket, updated with the latest technologies. This model, the heaviest in the EXTREME series, will maximize the force generated by expert and competitive players while performing offensive shots such as the smash, the viper, hitting it out x3, and aggressive volleys. This racket, made from a `Diamond`-shaped mold to offer more power, has a high balance to offer a greater advantage in overhead sho
£166.49
1 working day(s)
smashinn.com (UK)