Head - Pack Ski Shape E-V8 - 163 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski

HEAD Shape E-v8 + Pr 11 Gw - Men - Black - size 163- model 2026 163

Head - Pack Ski Shape E-V8 - 163 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski

Cheapest Total Price
4 to 5 working days
£461.91
Delivery from £19.99

163 cm Head Shape E-V8 Skis With PR 11 GW B85 Bindings Black Size

in_stock
£680.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Head - Pack Ski Shape E-V8 - 177 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski
£461.91
Compare 2 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Head - Pack Ski Shape E.V5 - 170 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski
£369.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Head - Pack Ski Shape E.V5 - 177 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski
£369.51
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Head 31525501 Shape e.V5 Performance Ski + PR 11 GW Size: 163
£367.50
Go to shop
themountainedge.com
Free Delivery
Head - Pack Ski Shape E-V8 - 149 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski
£461.91
Go to shop
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Head - Pack Ski Shape E-V8 - 163 + Pr 10 Gw Promo Br.85 Solid Black - Ski

Cheapest offer

The Head Shape E-V8 is a technical, high-performance piste ski, recommended for advanced or expert skiers who want to carve and go fast.
£461.91
4 to 5 working days
glisshop.co.uk