Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol Refresh 400ml x 3

Head & Shoulders Cool Menthol Anti-Dandruff Shampoo - 400ml

Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol Refresh 400ml x 3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
GBP 4.80 / Unit
Free Delivery

3x Head & Shoulders: cool menthol, anti-dandruff shampoo 400 ml

In stock
£15.85
13.21 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

2 X Head & Shoulders Menthol fresh Anti-Dandruff Shampoo 400ml.

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.99
Free Delivery

3x Head & Shoulders: cool menthol, anti-dandruff shampoo 400 ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£16.17
Delivery from £4.49

3x Head & Shoulders: cool menthol, anti-dandruff shampoo 400 ml

In stock
£16.32
Delivery from £4.50

3x Head & Shoulders: cool menthol, anti-dandruff shampoo 400 ml

In stock
£16.40
Free Delivery

Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol Refresh 400ml x 6

£24.29
GBP 4.05 / Unit
Free Delivery
Head & Shoulders Anti-Dandruff Shampoo Cool Menthol Refresh 400ml x 3

Cheapest offer

Period After Opening (PAO): 12M / Size: 400 ml / Ingredients: Methylisothiazolinone / Hair Type: All Hair Types / Styling Effect: Deep Cleansing, Anti-dandruff / Active Ingredients: Sodium Laureth Sulfate / Type: Anti-Dandruff Shampoo / Department: Men / Volume: 400 ml / Formulation: Cream / Expiry Date: 24M / Features: Contains Minerals, Cruelty-Free/No Animal Testing / Scent: Orignal / Product Line: head & shoulders
£14.40
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Head & Shoulders Sensitive scalp anti-dandruff shampoo, up to 100% dandruff protection, 300 ml
£9.99
33.3 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Classic Clean Dandruff Shampoo, Pack of 6 ( 6 x 250 ml), Clinically Proven Deep Clean, UK #1 Shampoo
£12.68
8.45 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 12 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Head & Shoulders DERMAXPRO Soothe Anti Dandruff Scalp Balm Hair Treatment 145ml
£5.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAD & SHOULDERS MENTHOL SHAMPOO 400ML
£7.87
19.35 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery