Head - Ski goggles - Neves Red Black - Size M Black M

Cheapest Total Price
under 2 day(s)
£47.90
Delivery from £11.99

Ski mask Head Neves Rouge M

2-6 working days
£60.96
Delivery from £16.99

Head - Neves Black Fmr Yellow Red - Goggles

4 to 5 working days
£61.51
Delivery from £19.99

Similar products

Ski goggles HEAD HORIZON 2.0 5K Blue/White + Spare lens
£121.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Head - Ski goggles - Neves Pro 5K Red Black in Silicone - Size L Black L
£69.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Ski goggles HEAD MAGNIFY 5K Gold/Petrol + Spare lens
£149.90
Go to shop
alensa.co.uk
Free Delivery
Head - Ski goggles - Magnify 5K Red/Black Black one size
£86.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
HEAD Unisex Adult Contex Photo Ski and Snowboard Goggles, Blue/Black, S
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Head - Ski goggles - Neves Red Black - Size M Black M

Cheapest offer

The Neves Red Black Head is the ideal goggle for skiers looking for a simple, comfortable and high-performance solution.Its S2 category lens (32% VLT) makes it ideal for variable weather conditions, whether cloudy or sunny.Thanks to its high-quality cylindrical lens , it offers clear and stable vision while effectively protecting against harmful UV rays and glare. Lightweight and ergonomic, it features triple-layer foam that ensures comfortable wear on the face, even during prolonged use.The integrated ventilation reduces fogging, ensuring constant visibility in all conditions. With its sleek design and perfect compatibility with helmets, the Neves is a safe and accessible choice for enjoying descents to the fullest.Robust and reliable, it accompanies skiers season after season.The Neves combine modern style, immediate comfort and essential protection, perfect for those who want to focus solely on the pleasure of skiing.
£47.90
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk