Head Racket Sprint Pro 4.0 All Court Shoes

HEAD Sprint Pro 4.0 Women Tennis Shoes, Chalk White Twilight Blue, 7.5 UK

Head Racket Sprint Pro 4.0 All Court Shoes

Cheapest Total Price
9-11 working days
£88.99
Delivery from £4.99

HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Tennis Shoes

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£101.72
Free Delivery

HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Tennis Shoes

£102.94
Free Delivery

HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Tennis Shoes

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£110.49
Free Delivery

HEAD Women's Sprint Pro 4.0 Tennis Shoes

£111.68
Free Delivery
Head Racket Sprint Pro 4.0 All Court Shoes

Cheapest offer

HEAD SPRINT PRO 4.0 Women´s All Court Tennis ShoeDominate every point with explosive speed and unparalleled comfort in the HEAD SPRINT PRO 4.0, the ultimate all-court tennis shoe designed for the modern, aggressive female player. This premium footwear is the perfect fusion of lightweight performance and robust stability, allowing you to move with agility and confidence on any court surface. Enhanced performance and breathable, lightweight comfort come together in the SPRINT PRO 4.0 WOMEN for offensive competition players looking for speed.Engineered for a dynamic game, this shoe has been upgraded with a new, breathable mesh upper and an integrated Cooling System that provides 360-degree ventilation, keeping your feet cool and dry even during the most intense rallies. The full sock construction and Sock Support System deliver an exceptional, glove-like fit from the very first wear, ensuring superior comfort and preventing internal foot slippage. Delta Straps and a thermoplastic polyuret
£88.99
9-11 working days
smashinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Junior BBTE Children’s tennis footwear EUR 37
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Junior BBTE Children’s tennis footwear EUR 34,5
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Men CGBB Men’s Padel Footwear EUR 43
£93.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Padel Women CWER Women's Padel Footwear EUR 39
£112.49
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Head Sprint Pro 4.0 Junior BBTE Children’s tennis footwear EUR 35
£43.99
Compare 2 prices
smashinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99