Vidaxl Headboard Black 100X3X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Headboard Black 100x3x80 cm Solid Wood Pine

Used Offers from

Vidaxl Headboard Black 100X3X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£27.99
Delivery from £3.95

(black, 100 x 3 x 80 cm) vidaXL Headboard Bedroom Bed Headboard Decorative Bed Header Solid Wood Pine

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 days
£30.99
Free Delivery

Headboard Black Solid Pine Wood Slatted Design 100x80 cm Rustic Support Bedroom

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.43
GBP 33.43 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Berkfield Home Headboard Black 100x3x80 cm Solid Wood Pine | Size: 100 x 3 x 80 cm Berkfield Home Black 100 x 3 x 80 cm
£39.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Home Headboard Black 100x3x80 cm Solid Wood Pine | Size: 100 x 3 x 80 cm Berkfield Home Black 100 x 3 x 80 cm
£39.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Berkfield Home Headboard Black 100x3x80 cm Solid Wood Pine | Size: 100 x 3 x 80 cm Berkfield Home Black 100 x 3 x 80 cm
£39.60
Go to shop
debenhams.com
Vidaxl Headboard Black 100X3X80 Cm Solid Wood Pine, Black

Cheapest offer

With a stylish design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look.Slatted wood design: Featuring an eye-catching and slatted wood design, this bed headboard allows light to flow more freely throughout the room and adds a modern character to any bedroom.Comfortable support: This bed header provides you with excellent back support when sitting up on the bed to read or watch movies. Note:Each product comes with an assembly manual in the box for easy assembly. Features: Colour: Black Material: Solid pinewood Dimensions: 100 x 3 x 80 cm (W x D x H) Specifications: Dimensions: H:80.0 x W:100.0 x D:3.0 cm Colour: Black Material: Wood Model Number: 821336
£27.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk