vidaXL Bed Headboard 95x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine (822237), Brown

Headboard Solid Pine 95x100 cm Natural Wood Slatted Rustic Easy Mount Sturdy Eco

vidaXL Bed Headboard 95x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine (822237), Brown

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Headboard Solid Pine 95x100 cm Natural Wood Slatted Rustic Easy Mount Sturdy Eco

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.69
GBP 22.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

(Brown) vidaXL Solid Wood Pine Bed Headboard Home Wooden Furniture Multi Colours/Sizes

3-5 days
£22.99
Free Delivery

Solid Wood Pine Bed Headboard Home Wooden Furniture Multi Colours/Sizes vidaXL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.59
Free Delivery

Similar products

vidaXL Headboard 180 cm Solid Wood Pine
£41.99
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Frame without Mattress 150x200 cm King Size Solid Wood Pine
£136.99
Compare 4 prices
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard Grey 206x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine
£37.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
vidaXL Bed Headboard 95x4x100 cm Solid Wood Pine (822237), Brown

Cheapest offer

With a stylish design, this wooden bed headboard gives your bed frame a complete look and will suit any bedroom. Features: Solid pine wood: Solid pine wood is a beautiful natural material. Pine wood has a straight grain, and the knots give the material its signature, rustic look Slatted wood design: Featuring an eye-catching and slatted wood design, this bed headboard allows light to flow more freely throughout the room and adds a modern character to any bedroom Comfortable support: This bed header provides you with excellent back support when sitting up on the bed to read or watch movies Specifications: Dimensions: H:100.0 x W:95.0 x D:4.0 cm Weight: 4.2 kg Colour: Brown Material: Pine Wood Model Number: 822237
£17.99
3 to 5 days
Robertdyas.co.uk