HEADU Montessori First Jigsaw Puzzle the Forest | Educational Toys

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

HEADU Montessori First Jigsaw Puzzle the Forest | Educational Toys

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£12.78
Delivery from £17.00

Headu Educative Children´s Game Montessori My Gracst The Forest Puzzle Multicolor Kids

2-4 working days
£13.49
Delivery from £6.99

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

In stock
£15.42
Free Delivery

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

In stock
£15.99
Free Delivery

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.99
Delivery from £4.49

The Forest First Montessori Jigsaw Puzzle

2-5 working days
£18.00

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

In stock
£20.96
Delivery from £7.10

HEADU | Montessori My First Puzzle - The Forest - sturdy puzzle with wooden animal pieces | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 2-4 years

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.29
Free Delivery
HEADU Montessori First Jigsaw Puzzle the Forest | Educational Toys

Cheapest offer

Age Level: Age 2+ / Item Weight: 0 / Country of Origin: Italy
£11.99
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Features

Recommended age (max) 3 yr(s)
Suggested gender Any gender

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

Headu Montessori My First Tactile Library Educative Game Doll
£14.31
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HEADU | Montessori Alphabet Puzzle | Educational Games & Puzzles | Ages 3-6 years
£13.27
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £17.00
My First Safari Animals Montessori Jigsaw Puzzle
£18.00
Go to shop
freemans.com (UK)