HealthAid Psyllium Husk 1000mg 60 Capsules 60 Capsule

Healthaid Psyllium Husk Vegicaps 1000mg – 60's

Used Offers from

HealthAid Psyllium Husk 1000mg 60 Capsules 60 Capsule

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£8.24
Delivery from £2.99

Health Aid Psyllium Husk 1000mg Vegicaps 60 Vegicaps

3-6 days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.00

HealthAid Psyllium Husk 60 1000mg Capsules

2-3 working days
£8.79
Delivery from £3.32

HealthAid Psyllium Husk, Fibre, 1000mg 60 Vegan Capsules

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

HealthAid Psyllium Husk, Fibre, 1000mg 60 Vegan Capsules

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.19
0.22 GBP/1.0 Vegicaps
Delivery from £4.49

Healthaid Psyllium Husk 1000mg 60 Capsules for Fiber Digestive Support

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.00
GBP 14.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

HealthAid Psyllium Husk, Fibre, 1000mg 60 Vegan Capsules

In stock
£14.19
Free Delivery

HealthAid Psyllium Husk 1000mg - 60 Veg Caps

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.19
Free Delivery

HealthAid Psyllium Husk, Fibre, 1000mg 60 Vegan Capsules

In stock
£15.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Healthaid Psyllium Husk Fibre - 300g Powder
£15.29
Compare 7 prices
onbuy.com
Delivery from £4.04
HealthAid Psyllium Husk 1000mg 60 Capsules 60 Capsule

Cheapest offer

What is HealthAid Psyllium Husk 1000mg HealthAid Psyllium Husk 1000mg Capsules provides high fibre content to help maintain healthy bowel movements and regularise it. Psyllium Husk is traditionally known to aid in the softening of the stools, promote intestinal cleansing, and maintain a healthy bowel. It works in harmony with the body and creates a natural urge to go the toilet within 24-48 hours. This product can also be used as a part of weight loss programme and a calorie controlled diet. It is suitable for vegans and vegetarians, and is free from artificial colours, preservatives and flavourings. What are the benefits Helps to clean the colon Helps to maintain the cholesterol Help to ease the symptoms of diarrhoea, stomach, and intestinal ulcers Helps to soften the stools Helps to ease the pain of hemorrhoids and cystitis Ingredients What are the active ingredients Psyllium Husk plantago ovata, Capsule Shell hydroxy propyl methyl cellulose HPMC, water, Anti-caking Agent silica, veg
£8.24
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk