HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug 100 Tablets 100 Tablet

HealthAid Vegan Vitamin B12 1000µg 100 Tablets

Used Offers from

HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug 100 Tablets 100 Tablet

Cheapest Price
2-3 working days
£12.74
Delivery from £2.99

Health Aid Vitamin B12 1000ug Prolonged Release Tablets 100 Tablets

3-6 days
£13.59
Delivery from £3.00

HealthAid Vegan Vitamin B12 1000µg 100 Tablets

2-3 working days
£13.59
Delivery from £3.32

Health Aid Healthaid Vitamin B12 1000ug (cobalamin) - 100 Tablets in Clear Health Aid Clear

3-5 working days
£17.49

Similar products

Health Aid A-Z Multivit Tablets 90 Tablets
£19.43
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HealthAid Resolife Resveratrol 250 mg - 60 Vegan Capsules,803267
£21.86
0.36 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Healthaid Psyllium Husk Vegicaps 1000mg – 60's
£11.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Healthaid MagCitra 60 Vegan Tablets - Free from Yeast, Gluten and Dairy
£17.99
GBP 17.99 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
HealthAid Cranberry 5000mg - 60 Vegan Tablets
£10.95
Compare 2 prices
fruugo.co.uk
Delivery from £7.49
HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug 100 Tablets 100 Tablet

Cheapest offer

What is HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug Tablets forms part of the B Complex of B Vitamins that are responsible for a variety of biochemical reactions. They play an important role in the metabolic utilisation of food fats, carbohydrates and protein that are vital to the health of the nervous system, as well as the eyes, skin, hair and nails. HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug Tablets are particularly important for a healthy metabolism and the production of red blood cells. HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug Tablets is suitable for vegans and vegetarians. Ingredients What are the active ingredients Vitamin B12 1000ug. Free from: Genetically modified material Yeast, Gluten, Soya, Dairy Products, Artificial Colouring, Flavouring, Preservatives. There are no known contra indications at the recommended dose.Ingredients Usage How to take HealthAid Vitamin B12 1000ug Adults and children over 12 years of age, one tablet daily. Do not exceed recommended daily intake unless advised
£12.74
2-3 working days
Pharmacy2u.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.