Health Kick - 8LTR Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer - BNIB

HealthKick Health Kick 8Ltr Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer Black

Health Kick - 8LTR Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer - BNIB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.94
GBP 99.94 / Unit
Free Delivery

Health Kick 8ltr Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer Black - K3431

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.65
GBP 116.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Health Kick - 8LTR Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer - BNIB

Cheapest offer

Maximum Timer Setting: 60 min / Power Source: Electric / UPC: 5052337012732 / Material: Stainless Steel / MPN: Health Kick K3431 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 19064280332 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Health Kick 8ltr Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer Black - K3431 / Colour: Black / Brand: Health Kick / Type: 8ltr Digi-Touch Dual Zone Windowed Air Fryer / EAN: 5052337012732 / GTIN: 5052337012732 / Unit Type: Unit / Voltage: 240 V / Item Height: 37.5 cm / Model: 8LTR / Style: Modern / Features: Removable Basket / Unit Quantity: 1 / Room: Kitchen / Item Weight: 9.5200 / Power: 1700 W / Country of Origin: United Kingdom / Number of Settings/Programs: 10
£99.94
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Healthkick 1200W Stainless Steel Ice Crushing Smoothie Blender - 1.8L Glass Jug [EEK: Not Compliant]
£89.91
GBP 89.91 / kg
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Health Kick Food Chopper & Processor for Salad, Sauces, Vegetables, Meat, Fruits and Nuts, 400W and 4 Durable Sharp Blades, 1 Litre Glass Bowl - K3301
£22.00
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Lloytron Health Kick 5.5Ltr Digi-Touch Air Fryer [Family Size]
£87.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.50