BAMBOO Cedarwood & White Musk - Bamboo Large Jar Candle

Heart & Home Large Jar Candle Bamboo Cedarwood & White Musk 210g

BAMBOO Cedarwood & White Musk - Bamboo Large Jar Candle

Cheapest Price
Delivered in 1-3 working days
£11.00
Free Delivery

Heart & Home Bamboo Lareg Jar - Cedarwood & White Musk

In stock
£14.75
70.24 GBP/1.0 kg
Free Delivery

Heart & Home Bamboo Lareg Jar - Cedarwood & White Musk

In stock
£14.80
Free Delivery

Heart & Home Bamboo Lareg Jar - Cedarwood & White Musk

In stock
£14.99
Free Delivery

Heart and Home Bamboo Cedarwood & White Musk Large Soy Candle - 40 Hours Burn - Crackling Wick

1-3 working days
£14.99
Delivery from £6.00

Heart & Home Bamboo Lareg Jar - Cedarwood & White Musk

In stock
£16.45
Free Delivery

Bamboo Large Soy Wax Candle - Cedarwood & White Musk in Cool White Bamboo Cool White

3-5 working days
£17.99

Similar products

Heart & Home Wax Melt Candle - Sweet Pea Fragrance
£1.99
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bamboo & Ginger Lily - Bamboo Large Jar Candle
£11.00
Compare 8 prices
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Detachable Closet Hanging Rods, Adjustable Cuttable Support Pole for Home/Office/Studio, Champagne Heart Bracket, 65cm/25.6in Garment Display Solut
£89.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BAMBOO Cedarwood & White Musk - Bamboo Large Jar Candle

Cheapest offer

A contemporary addition to your home, the Bamboo Cedarwood & White Musk Large Jar Candle is presented in a boutique-style glass jar and hand-poured with natural white soy wax. The fragrance blends organic, woody notes, with natural essential oils to create an inviting atmosphere for everyday unwinding. Designed to be enjoyed as much for its ambience as its aroma, the wooden wick produces a subtle crackle as it burns. An unsealed wooden lid offers easy access to the candle and can also be used as a coaster for the jar, adding a considered, eco-friendly touch. Key features Hand-poured natural white soy wax Organic, woody fragrance with natural essential oils Wooden wick with a subtle crackling sound Glass jar design with an unsealed wooden lid Lid can be used as a coaster for the candle Burn time: up to 40 hours Weight: 210g Please note: Colours shown are as accurate...
£11.00
Delivered in 1-3 working days
rackhams.com