Heater core D6X010TT THERMOTEC for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV COMBO Tour

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING D6X010TT FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Van 1.0L

Heater core D6X010TT THERMOTEC for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV COMBO Tour

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.56
Free Delivery

✅Fits THERMOTEC D6X010TT Heat Exchanger, interior heating D6X010TT T ⭐UK Seller⭐

£38.25
GBP 38.25 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits THERMOTEC D6X010TT Heat Exchanger, interior heating D6X010TT The ⭐UK Stock⭐

£38.54
GBP 38.54 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits THERMOTEC D6X010TT Heat Exchanger, interior heating DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.76
GBP 38.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Heat Exchanger, interior heating THERMOTEC D6X010TT for COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£41.46
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC D6X010TT Heat Exchanger, interior heating for OPEL,VAUXHALL

£41.71
Free Delivery

THERMOTEC D6X010TT Heat Exchanger, interior heating for CHEVROLET,OPEL,VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.01
Delivery from £14.00

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING D6X010TT FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Van 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.62
Free Delivery

HEAT EXCHANGER INTERIOR HEATING D6X010TT FOR OPEL TIGRA/TwinTop CORSA/Van 1.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.62
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Heater core D6X010TT THERMOTEC for OPEL CORSA C COMBO Box Body/MPV COMBO Tour

Cheapest offer

Transmission type: Manual-/optional automatic transmission / Type: Heater Core / Interchange Part Number: MAHLE AH 6 000S, KAMOKA 7760043, VEMO V40-61-0004, TOPRAN 207 469, VALEO 812225, MAXGEAR AC531564, KRAFT AUTOMOTIVE 9911615, HART 608 009, VAN WEZEL 37006354, MAGNETI MARELLI 350218271000, NRF 54208, NISSENS 72661, ABAKUS 037-015-0014-B / Manufacturer Part Number: D6X010TT / Core Length [mm]: 168 / Core Depth [mm]: 32 / Material: Aluminium / Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles with/without air conditioning / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1618222 / Core Width [mm]: 167
£33.56
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Valeo Heat Exchanger 715303 Interior Heating
£74.90
Compare 26 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
DENSO DRR07005 Heater matrix
£44.70
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
VALEO 812416 Heat Exchanger interior heating
£87.13
Compare 27 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MAHLE AH 72 000S Heater matrix
£22.16
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery