Patio Heater Radiant Infrared Garden Outdoor 2000W 3 Heating Levels Remote Black

Heat Guru Plus Radiant Heater 2000 W 3 Heat Settings Remote Control Black

Patio Heater Radiant Infrared Garden Outdoor 2000W 3 Heating Levels Remote Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£172.49
Delivery from £2.50

Blumfeldt Heat Guru 2000W Freestanding Infrared Heater Black

Delivery in 3 working days
£206.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus - electric patio heater, outdoor heater, infrared patio heater, 2000W, 60 ° Oscillation, Timer, Carbon Heating Element, 3 Heat Settings, Remote, Stainless Steel Base, Black
£206.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Blumfeldt Heat Guru 3000W Freestanding Infrared Heater Black
£264.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
blumfeldt Heat Guru Plus - In & Out Radiant Heater, Stand Heater, Power: 1200 Watts, 9-Hour Timer, Carbon Heating Element, 3 Heating Levels, Housing with Anodised Aluminium Alloy - White
£120.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mattress Guru Coolblue Comfort 1000 Pocket Spring Mattress, Cool Blue Memory Foam, 3D Knit Fabric Cover, Pressure Relief, 20Cm, 4Ft6 Double
£220.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Mattress Guru Coolblue Comfort 1000 Pocket Spring Mattress, Cool Blue Memory Foam, 3D Knit Fabric Cover, Pressure Relief, 20Cm, 3Ft Single
£170.00
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
Patio Heater Radiant Infrared Garden Outdoor 2000W 3 Heating Levels Remote Black

Cheapest offer

Shape: Cylinder / Items Included: Remote Control / Indoor/Outdoor: Outdoor / Material: Stainless Steel, Anodised Aluminium Alloy Housing / Colour: Black / Fuel Type: Electric / Mounting: Standing / Type: Radiant / Voltage: 220-240V / Item Height: 148 cm / Model: Heat Guru Plus / Style: Modern / Features: Remote Control, Variable Heat Settings, Automatic Shutdown, Switchable horizontal Oscillation of 60 °, Timer, IR ComfortHeat Technology, 3 Heat Settings, Mobile / Item Weight: 9.5 kg / Power: 2000 W / Item Width: 29 cm
£172.49
ebay.co.uk