Heat Holders Unisex Extra Soft Warm 1.7 TOG Luxury Thermal Fleece Blanket - 180 x 200 cm - Brown - One Size

Heat Holders 1.7 Tog Fleece Thermal Blanket in Brown Heat Holders Brown

Heat Holders Unisex Extra Soft Warm 1.7 TOG Luxury Thermal Fleece Blanket - 180 x 200 cm - Brown - One Size

Cheapest Price
3-5 days
£28.79
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders 1.7 Tog Fleece Thermal Blanket In Brown Brown

Unknown
£29.08

Heat Holders - 1.7 TOG Soft Luxury Faux Fur Warm Thermal Fleece Throw Blanket

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.44
Free Delivery
Heat Holders Unisex Extra Soft Warm 1.7 TOG Luxury Thermal Fleece Blanket - 180 x 200 cm - Brown - One Size

Cheapest offer

It’s what many of you have been waiting for! The phenomenal success of Heat Holders socks has led to several additional products, such as hats and Gloves (and the new Snugover fleece jumper!) and now thermal blankets with all the warmth and comfort known of the Heat Holders technology. Our new Heat Holders Thermal Blanket is made of a luxuriously soft fur-like fleece we call Heatweaver, that has been developed with the main intention of being efficient at retaining heat, which is why it has an official tog rating of 1.7 TOG - it’s measurably warmer to the touch. The Heat Holders Thermal Blanket is a large 180 x 200 cm so it lets you wrap up and unwind on those cosy lounge-around days! It’s incredibly soft and very easy to look after, as it’s fully machine washable. So, with heating costs rising, don’t get cold - get a Heat Holders Thermal Blanket! With many different uses this blanket can fit in any room of the house. It is also a perfect gift for Christmas or any occasion, as it comes
£28.79
3-5 days
secretsales.com (UK)