HEAT HOLDERS - Boys Kids Cable Knit Warm Fleece Lined Thermal Winter Hat and Gloves Set (7-10 Years, DN1P7)

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Boy's Cable Knit Warm Fleece Lined Thermal Winter Hat & Gloves Set in Navy | Size: 7-10 Years Heat Holders Navy 7-10 Years

3-5 working days
£14.98

Heat Holders Kids Cable Knit Hat and Gloves Set - - Size: ONESIZE

3-5 days
£17.87
Delivery from £4.50

Similar products

HEAT HOLDERS Kids Star Wars Socks Lite | Winter Novelty Socks for Boys (12-3, Luke & Yoda)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS Kids Star Wars Socks Lite | Winter Novelty Socks for Boys (12-3, Darth & Stormtrooper)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS Kids Star Wars Socks Lite | Winter Novelty Socks for Boys (9-12, Darth & Stormtrooper)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS Boys Thermal Superman Socks for Winter Kids Novelty Superhero Fun Pattern Socks (12-3, Superman)
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS - Boys Kids Cable Knit Warm Fleece Lined Thermal Winter Hat and Gloves Set (7-10 Years, DN1P7)

Cheapest offer

TWO STYLE OPTIONS - This hat and gloves set is suitable for boys aged 7-10 years with two style options to choose between. A GREAT GIFT - These boy’s hat and gloves sets are a great option if you are looking for warmth and style in the same package. SOFT INNER - The hat has a soft fleece inner to help hold the warm air close to your head, the outer is a cable knit pattern for a crisp winter look, so you’ll be sure that this hat will keep the whole head warm. WARM & STYLISH - Both the hat and gloves are imprinted with funky styles, so your kids can keep warm and jazzy at the same time! IDEAL FOR OUTSIDE - If you are on the search for winter accessories for the whole family then you can be assured to put your trust in Heat Holders to keep you toasty and warm.
£11.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk