Heat Holders Kenai Soft Shell Gloves, Black, Size M/L, Women Black

Cheapest Price
Check retailer for delivery time
£25.00
Delivery from £3.99

Womens HEAT HOLDERS Kenai Soft Shell Thermal Gloves Black sizes S/M M/L - 1 Pair

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

HEAT HOLDERS SOCKSHOP Ladies Kenai Soft Shell Gloves Pack of 1 Black M-L

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

HEAT HOLDERS Womens Kenai Soft Shell Waterproof Wind Resistant Gloves (M/L, Black)
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heat Holders Womens Kenai Soft Shell Waterproof Wind Resistant Gloves (S/M, Black)
£23.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Heat Holders Ladies Soft Shell Waterproof Wind Resistant Thermal Gloves - M/L - Black
£25.99
Go to shop
rackhams.com
Free Delivery
Heat Holders Kenai Soft Shell Gloves, Black, Size M/L, Women Black

Cheapest offer

Heat Holders Kenai Soft Shell Gloves - Black Heat Holders thermal gloves are created with our high performance thermal yarn and HEATWEAVER insulation lining to maximise the amount of warm air held close to your body. Material Content: OUTER 100% ACRYLIC, LINING 100% POLYESTER Washing Instructions: Machine Washable Heat Holders designs accessories and base layers that deliver warmth and comfort. Soft yarns and advanced insulation keep you cosy in colder weather. Practical and dependable, it's made for everyday warmth.
£25.00
Check retailer for delivery time
Very.co.uk