HEAT HOLDERS - Ladies Low Cut Ankle Slipper Socks with Non Slip Rubber Sole (4-7, Dusted Pink (Pisa))

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Ladies Quarter Fleece Lined Gripper Slipper Socks

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders Womens - Ladies Non Slip Thermal Ankle Slipper Socks with Grips - Rose - Size UK 4-6.5

3-5 days
£11.69
Delivery from £2.99

Womens Fleece Lined Quarter Slipper Socks by Heat Holders - Non Slip Socks

£11.99
Free Delivery
HEAT HOLDERS - Ladies Low Cut Ankle Slipper Socks with Non Slip Rubber Sole (4-7, Dusted Pink (Pisa))

Cheapest offer

LOW CUT ANKLE LENGTH - These socks have a comfortable low cut ankle length. NON SLIP GRIPS - Designed with non slip grips on bottom of the socks, this will prevent any slipping or sliding on wooden or tiled floors HEAT HOLDERS YARN - Our advanced Japanese designed thermal yarn provides high performance insulation against cold with superior moisture breathing abilities and softness. HEAT HOLDERS PATENTED LOOPS - Our innovative knitting technology produces our UK PATENTED long looped cushion pile to hold more warm air. HEAT HOLDERS BRUSHING - Our expert brushing process maximises the amount of warm air held inside each sock for unbeatable warmth and all-day comfort.
£10.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk