Heat Holders 3 Pack Ladies Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights - Black / S

Heat Holders - Ladies Thermal Winter Tights 3 Pack

Heat Holders 3 Pack Ladies Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights - Black / S

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.99
Delivery from £3.95

Heat Holders Women's 3 Pack Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights for Winter in Black | Size: Small Heat Holders Black S

3-5 working days
£27.44

Heat Holders 3 Pack Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights For Winter In Black Black

Unknown
£27.44

HEAT HOLDERS - 3 Pack Ladies Black Thermal Tights | Opaque Fleece Lined Tights for Winter (S, Black)

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders - Ladies Thermal Winter Tights 3 Pack

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.99
Delivery from £1.99

Heat Holders Womens - 3 Pack Ladies Black Thermal Tights

3-5 days
£33.29
Delivery from £2.99

Heat Holders - Ladies Black Thermal Tights 3 Pack Fleece Lined Winter

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders 3 Pairs Ladies Fleece Lined Thermal Tights - - Size: S

3-5 days
£35.21
Delivery from £4.50

3 Pack Ladies Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights for Winter

£35.99
Free Delivery

Heat Holders 3 Pack Ladies Opaque Fleece Lined Thermal Tights - Black / S

Cheapest offer

When you want to wear your favourite skirt but it is cold outside, Heat Holders Thermal Tights are the best solution. Now in a 3 Pair Pack, these Heat Holders Tights have everything covered when it comes to keeping you nice and warm in the coldest of times, allowing you to wear a skirt and still be super warm! Heat Holders the only choice for Ultimate Thermal Performance! These super warm cosy Heat Holders Thermal Tights keep you protected with their Advanced Insulating Yarn - this superior yarn gives these tights high performance insulation against the cold. These tights also have a 0.52 tog rating. Another great feature of these tights that ensures ultimate comfort is their Soft Brushed Inner. This maximises the amount of warm air held close to the skin keeping your legs and toes warmer for longer! They also have a great stretch which stretches, hugs and flatters your figure as well as a Comfort Gusset for improved fit and helps to add comfort for all-day wear. These tights come in a
£26.99
3-5 working days
Therange.co.uk